Preparing Export...

Ward / District Results

DEM SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 9TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 44 / 44

BRETT BURMAN

58


JOHN I KANE

59


Write-in

59


Total Votes

176

REP SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 9TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 44 / 44

THOMAS H KILLION

59


Write-in

58


Total Votes

117

DEM SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 19TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 117 / 117

CAROLYN COMITTA

148


KYLE J BOYER

148


DON VYMAZAL

148


Write-in

148


Total Votes

592

REP SENATOR IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 19TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 117 / 117

KEVIN RUNEY

148


Write-in

148


Total Votes

296

DEM REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 13TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 20 / 20

RICHARD RUGGIERI

24


Write-in

24


Total Votes

48

REP REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 13TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 20 / 20

JOHN LAWRENCE

24


Write-in

24


Total Votes

48

DEM REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 26TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 23 / 23

FRANK GILLEN

33


PAUL FRIEL

33


Write-in

33


Total Votes

99

REP REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 26TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 23 / 23

TIM HENNESSEY

33


Write-in

33


Total Votes

66

DEM REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 74TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 28 / 28

DAN K WILLIAMS

47


Write-in

47


Total Votes

94

REP REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 74TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 28 / 28

DALE HENSEL

47


Write-in

47


Total Votes

94

DEM REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 155TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 32 / 32

DANIELLE FRIEL OTTEN

37


ROSE DANESE

38


Write-in

38


Total Votes

113

REP REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 155TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 32 / 32

MICHAEL THOMAS TAYLOR

38


Write-in

38


Total Votes

76

DEM REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 156TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 30 / 30

CAROLYN COMITTA

45


Write-in

45


Total Votes

90

REP REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 156TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 30 / 30

LEN IACONO

45


Write-in

44


Total Votes

89

DEM REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 157TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 29 / 29

MELISSA L SHUSTERMAN

30


Write-in

29


Total Votes

59

REP REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 157TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 29 / 29

Write-in

29


Total Votes

29

DEM REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 158TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 25 / 25

CHRISTINA SAPPEY

35


Write-in

34


Total Votes

69

REP REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 158TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 25 / 25

ERIC ROE

35


Write-in

35


Total Votes

70

DEM REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 160TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 12 / 12

ANTON ANDREW

12


CATHY SPAHR

12


Write-in

12


Total Votes

36

REP REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 160TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 12 / 12

CRAIG WILLIAMS

12


Write-in

12


Total Votes

24

DEM REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 167TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 32 / 32

KRISTINE HOWARD

40


GINNY KERSLAKE

40


Write-in

40


Total Votes

120

REP REPRESENTATIVE IN THE GENERAL ASSEMBLY 167TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - REP

Precincts Reported: 32 / 32

WENDY GRAHAM LELAND

40


Write-in

40


Total Votes

80

DEM DELEGATES TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 6TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR EIGHT (8) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

RAQUEL CAPELLAN

303


BRIAN J MCGINNIS

303


AYISHA SERENI

303


DICK BINGHAM

303


LUKE MYERS

303


SERENA HERTZOG

302


JANET SORIANO TOOLE

301


AUSTIN BINNS

302


TOM HERMAN

303


JOHN HELLMANN III

302


BECKY ELLIS

303


MARIAN MOSKOWITZ

303


JIMMY PENA

303


Write-in

1,983


Total Votes

5,917

REP DELEGATES TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 6TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR THREE (3) - REP

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

CAROLYN BUNNY WELSH

303


LISHA ROWE

303


DEBORAH ABEL

303


QIRONG WU

302


DONNA ELLINGSEN

302


Write-in

783


Total Votes

2,296

DEM ALTERNATE DELEGATE TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 6TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR ONE (1) - DEM

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

Write-in

309


Total Votes

309

REP ALTERNATE DELEGATES TO THE NATIONAL CONVENTION 6TH DISTRICT
VOTE FOR THREE (3) - REP

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

PAUL LINKMEYER

303


LISHA ROWE

303


BRIAN D YANOVIAK

303


VINCENT M TALUCCI JR

302


Write-in

782


Total Votes

1,993

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 005 ATGLEN
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

4


Total Votes

4

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 010 AVONDALE
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

3


Total Votes

3

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 014 BIRMINGHAM 1
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

MARY FRANCES CONNORS

2


Write-in

3


Total Votes

5

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 015 BIRMINGHAM 2
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

KIM GEHRKE

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

6

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 020 E BRADFORD N-1
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DOUGLAS WEBER

2


LORI COLES

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

8

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 021 E BRADFORD N-2
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

BARB PROTO

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

6

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 023 E BRADFORD S-1
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

MARIAN MCGRATH

2


WILLIAM C REITER

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

8

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 024 E BRADFORD S-2
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

MAUREEN CRAIG SNOOK

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

6

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 025 W BRADFORD 1
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

RICHARD O PURCELL

2


KATHLEEN CAPPS

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

8

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 030 W BRADFORD 2
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

PAUL GIBSON

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

6

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 031 W BRADFORD 3
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

KATHLEEN R BOYCE

2


REBECCA PODHINY

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

8

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 032 W BRADFORD 4
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

STEVEN WILLIAMS

2


CHRISTINE STIGALL

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

8

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 033 W BRADFORD 5
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

TONI JAROS

2


VINCENT DILODOVICO

2


Write-in

4


Total Votes

8

REP MEMBER COUNTY COMMITTEE 035 E BRANDYWINE N-1
VOTE FOR TWO (2) - REP

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

JAY G FISCHER

2


KATIE L COLLINS