Preparing Export...

Municipal Results

MAYOR UNEXP 2YR TERM ATGLEN BORO
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

186


Total Votes

186

MAYOR UNEXP 2YR TERM SPRING CITY BORO
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 4 / 4

DEM/REP DONA KERN

616


Write-in

30


Total Votes

646

TOWNSHIP COMMISSIONER CALN TWP
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 4 / 4

DEM MARK EVANS

1,953


DEM PAUL MULLIN

1,808


REP GEORGE CHAMBERS

1,309


REP CHUCK KRAMER

1,363


Write-in

17


Total Votes

6,450

TWP COMMISSIONER UNEXP 2YR TERM CALN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 4 / 4

DEM JANE KENNEDY

1,998


REP MICHAEL NOBLE

1,328


Write-in

7


Total Votes

3,333

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR AT LARGE TREDYFFRIN TWP
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 17 / 17

DEM SHARON NICOLE HUMBLE

5,653


DEM MARK FREED

5,462


REP ELIZABETH MERCOGLIANO

4,021


REP GINA M MAZZULLA

3,935


Write-in

18


Total Votes

19,089

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR BIRMINGHAM TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

REP SCOTT C BOORSE

796


Write-in

24


Total Votes

820

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E BRADFORD TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 4 / 4

REP JOHN D SNOOK

1,772


Write-in

745


Total Votes

2,517

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W BRADFORD TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 5 / 5

DEM KEVIN HOUGHTON

1,934


REP STEVEN C WILLIAMS

1,852


Write-in

1


Total Votes

3,787

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E BRANDYWINE TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 3 / 3

DEM AUGUSTINA IYARE

1,138


REP KENNETH ADER

1,588


Write-in

6


Total Votes

2,732

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W BRANDYWINE TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 3 / 3

DEM RAYMOND B HULSE

805


REP CHARLES DOBSON

1,154


Write-in

1


Total Votes

1,960

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E CALN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

DEM/REP DON ASH

1,088


Write-in

10


Total Votes

1,098

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W CALN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

REP ALLEN R MARTIN

1,357


Write-in

44


Total Votes

1,401

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR CHARLESTOWN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM/REP HUGH D WILLIG

1,475


Write-in

36


Total Votes

1,511

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR N COVENTRY TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 4 / 4

DEM DIANA MCGEE

917


REP JIM MARKS

1,245


Write-in

5


Total Votes

2,167

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR S COVENTRY TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM NICOLA C WHITLOCK

353


REP WILLIAM NESLEY JR

402


Write-in

1


Total Votes

756

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR EASTTOWN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 7 / 7

DEM MICHAEL WACEY

1,941


REP ALESSANDRA NICOLAS

1,758


Write-in

0


Total Votes

3,699

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR ELK TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM/REP MILT RUDY

466


Write-in

7


Total Votes

473

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W FALLOWFIELD TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM ROBERT JORDAN DOWLING

170


REP JEFF YOUNG

317


Write-in

1


Total Votes

488

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W GOSHEN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 10 / 10

DEM ASHLEY GAGNE

3,564


REP DAVID C SOMMERS

3,069


Write-in

18


Total Votes

6,651

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR HIGHLAND TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

REP THOMAS SCOTT

245


Write-in

7


Total Votes

252

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR HONEY BROOK TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

DEM LEW WERTLEY

617


REP TRACY L OLSEN

1,095


Write-in

0


Total Votes

1,712

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR KENNETT TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 4 / 4

DEM RICHARD LEFF

1,485


REP HUNTER TOWER

1,169


Write-in

2


Total Votes

2,656

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LONDON BRITAIN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM BRIAN SAMUEL SACHS

733


REP RUSSELL MCKINNON

460


Write-in

0


Total Votes

1,193

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LONDONDERRY TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

REP EUGENE WIER

392


Write-in

7


Total Votes

399

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W MARLBOROUGH TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

REP WILLIAM WYLIE

178


Write-in

3


Total Votes

181

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E NANTMEAL TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM TYLER WREN

393


REP T JEAN THOMAS

341


Write-in

0


Total Votes

734

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W NANTMEAL TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

REP NELSON BEAM

396


Write-in

10


Total Votes

406

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NEW LONDON TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM MARY ANNE STEEL

1,186


Write-in

47


Total Votes

1,233

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NEWLIN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM JAMES H CORNELL

281


REP ROBERT J SHIPPEE JR

266


Write-in

1


Total Votes

548

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E NOTTINGHAM TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

REP P DAVID SMOKER

1,155


Write-in

71


Total Votes

1,226

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W NOTTINGHAM TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM ANTONIO PEDULLA

146


REP WILLIAM R WINAND

356


Write-in

1


Total Votes

503

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LOWER OXFORD TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

DEM NOEL ROY

424


REP JOEL C BROWN

365


Write-in

1


Total Votes

790

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR UPPER OXFORD TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM/REP SCOTT RUGEN

526


Write-in

12


Total Votes

538

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR PENNSBURY TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 4 / 4

DEM DAN BOYLE

838


REP SCOTTY SCOTTOLINE

589


Write-in

4


Total Votes

1,431

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E PIKELAND TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 3 / 3

DEM RUSSELL STRAUSS

1,592


Write-in

37


Total Votes

1,629

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR POCOPSON TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM KAREN LOPRESTO ARBAUGH

531


REP RAY MCKAY

646


Write-in

0


Total Votes

1,177

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR SADSBURY TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

DEM EARL TAYLOR

484


REP DALE HENSEL

431


Write-in

2


Total Votes

917

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W SADSBURY TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

REP JOHN J KEESEY

231


Write-in

129


Total Votes

360

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR UWCHLAN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 9 / 9

DEM MAYME BAUMANN

3,275


REP HEATHER FORCINE-DUNGHE

2,445


Write-in

5


Total Votes

5,725

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR UPPER UWCHLAN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 3 / 3

DEM JENN BAXTER

1,630


REP KUMARIL BHARGAVA

1,259


Write-in

6


Total Votes

2,895

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR VALLEY TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

Write-in

221


Total Votes

221

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E VINCENT TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 4 / 4

REP EDMUND J DRACUP

1,126


Write-in

60


Total Votes

1,186

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W VINCENT TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

DEM SARA SHICK

962


REP GEORGE DULCHINOS

880


Write-in

6


Total Votes

1,848

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WALLACE TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM REBECCA CESARZ

473


Write-in

591


Total Votes

1,064

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WARWICK TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

REP ERIC SYDLOSKY

499


Write-in

22


Total Votes

521

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WESTTOWN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 5 / 5

DEM RICHARD POMERANTZ

1,750


REP MICHAEL DI DOMENICO

1,604


Write-in

7


Total Votes

3,361

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E WHITELAND TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 6 / 6

DEM/REP RICHARD ORLOW

2,477


Write-in

65


Total Votes

2,542

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR W WHITELAND TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 7 / 7

DEM RAJESH KUMBHARDARE

2,768


REP BETH JONES

2,173


Write-in

9


Total Votes

4,950

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR WILLISTOWN TWP
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 9 / 9

DEM MICHELE LEGNINI

1,630


REP BOB LANGE

2,523


Write-in

0


Total Votes

4,153

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E COVENTRY TWP
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

DEM/REP RAY KOLB

1,324


REP W ATLEE RINEHART

814


Write-in

17


Total Votes

2,155

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E FALLOWFIELD TWP
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

DEM JOHN NIELSEN

1,078


DEM KATJA DIRADO

1,020


REP FRANK FAVUZZA

779


REP GREGORY W CAMMA SR

761


Write-in

1


Total Votes

3,639

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR FRANKLIN TWP
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM MARY E MCVEIGH

910


DEM DAVID A GERSTENHABER

887


REP BRENT C VAN LITH

696


REP DAVID P SNYDER

664


Write-in

1


Total Votes

3,158

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E GOSHEN TWP
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 9 / 9

DEM BRIAN SWEET

2,963


DEM THOMAS MCDONALD

2,870


REP MICHELE TRUITT

3,331


REP JOHN HERTZOG

3,104


Write-in

13


Total Votes

12,281

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR LONDON GROVE TWP
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 2 / 2

DEM CHRISTINE ALLISON

1,105


DEM DINA MANCEVA

1,020


REP KEVIN RUNEY

1,086


REP RICHARD J SCOTT-HARPER

1,052


Write-in

2


Total Votes

4,265

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR E MARLBOROUGH TWP
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 3 / 3

DEM ERIC MATUSZAK

1,293


DEM ROBERT JERGER

1,197


REP JOHN SARRO

1,217


REP SHELLEY MAY MINCER

1,131


Write-in

7


Total Votes

4,845

TOWNSHIP SUPERVISOR NEW GARDEN TWP
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 3 / 3

DEM DAVID G UNGER

1,135


DEM KRISTIE BRODOWSKI

1,154


REP RICHARD R AYOTTE

1,046


REP RANDY T GEOUQUE

1,002