Preparing Export...
menu
Home
My Tracked Contests
Export
SHARE ON
Chester County Pennsylvania Election Results
Chester County Pennsylvania Election Results
Official
Municipal Election
November 7, 2023
Updated
12/15/2023 9:16:24 AM EST
Voter Turnout
42
.63%
42
.63%
Total Ballots Cast
161,032
Registered Voters
377,759
Ballots Cast By Mail-In:
43,750
Ballots Cast By Polling Place:
116,553
Ballots Cast By Provisional Ballot:
729
In-Person Voting
100
%
100
%
Precincts Reported
Partially
0
Fully
230
Absentee / Mail-In Ballots
All ballots are being processed and verified. County can only count ballots as the law allows.
Ballots Received:
44,389
Ballots Counted:
43,750
Current Status: Complete
Municipal Results
Mayor Unexpired 2 Year Term Honey Brook Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Matthew Halvorsen
293
Write-in
11
Total Votes
304
Click on Precinct Below
Township Commissioner Caln Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM Mark Evans
2,224
DEM Paul Mullin
2,093
REP Tony Wagner
1,351
REP David L. Mushrush
1,279
Write-in
7
Total Votes
6,954
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor At Large Tredyffrin Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 17 / 17
DEM Sharon Humble
6,499
DEM Carlotta Johnston-Pugh
6,215
REP Richard Cordes
3,571
REP Jenna Ward Brennan
3,707
Write-in
10
Total Votes
20,002
Click on Precinct Below
Township District Supervisor Tredyffrin 1st Dist
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 6 / 6
DEM/REP Julie Gosse
2,760
Write-in
62
Total Votes
2,822
Click on Precinct Below
Township District Supervisor Tredyffrin 3rd Dist
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM K. S. Bhaskar
2,286
REP Robert Robie
1,324
Write-in
1
Total Votes
3,611
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Birmingham Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
REP John Daniel Hill
1,006
Write-in
56
Total Votes
1,062
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Bradford Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM Jeff Huckabee
1,979
REP Jenna Meade
1,672
Write-in
1
Total Votes
3,652
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Bradford Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 5 / 5
DEM Laurie Abele
2,682
REP Scott E. Van Vooren
1,781
Write-in
6
Total Votes
4,469
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Brandywine Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 3 / 3
DEM Khalid Munir
1,420
REP Francis Taraschi
1,534
Write-in
3
Total Votes
2,957
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Brandywine Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 3 / 3
DEM Richard Cook
1,217
REP Carole Chappelle
1,361
Write-in
7
Total Votes
2,585
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor East Caln Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM/REP Charles A. DeLone
1,056
Write-in
18
Total Votes
1,074
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor West Caln Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM/REP Nathan Sanet
1,826
Write-in
60
Total Votes
1,886
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Coventry Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM Catharine Small
1,055
REP Liana Gilleland
907
Write-in
4
Total Votes
1,966
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor S Coventry Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Alison Tincher
726
Write-in
44
Total Votes
770
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Elk Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Albert L. Jezyk
406
Write-in
13
Total Votes
419
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Fallowfield Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Jerome Liss
196
REP Douglas Engle
369
Write-in
1
Total Votes
566
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Franklin Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Dawn K. Dowling
769
REP Lynn Weber
753
Write-in
2
Total Votes
1,524
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Highland Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM David Long
125
REP Brandon Michael Umble
213
Write-in
2
Total Votes
340
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Honey Brook Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
REP Salvatore DiGiacomo
1,412
Write-in
198
Total Votes
1,610
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Kennett Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM Pat Muller
1,810
REP Steven T. Lucas
1,183
Write-in
4
Total Votes
2,997
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor London Britain Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Aileen Hoag Parrish
744
REP Russell McKinnon
431
Write-in
1
Total Votes
1,176
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Londonderry Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Richard T. Brown
618
Write-in
16
Total Votes
634
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Marlborough Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Jacob G. Chalfin
174
Write-in
18
Total Votes
192
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Nantmeal Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP David Frame
585
Write-in
23
Total Votes
608
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Nantmeal Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Gary C. Elston
480
Write-in
26
Total Votes
506
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor New Garden Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 3 / 3
DEM/REP Stephen E. Allaband
2,327
Write-in
128
Total Votes
2,455
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor New London Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM James Annett
892
REP Dale Yates
1,019
Write-in
0
Total Votes
1,911
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Newlin Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Michael Paul Vorauer
262
REP Robert R. Pearson
306
Write-in
1
Total Votes
569
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Nottingham Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Ryan S. Sanders
174
REP Candace M. Miller
362
Write-in
0
Total Votes
536
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Lower Oxford Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
REP Kevin R. Martin
574
Write-in
26
Total Votes
600
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Upper Oxford Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Charles Fleischmann
507
Write-in
23
Total Votes
530
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Penn Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Dwayne Degler
970
REP Carlton Snow
1,048
Write-in
1
Total Votes
2,019
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Pennsbury Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM/REP Wendell Fenton
1,170
Write-in
22
Total Votes
1,192
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Pikeland Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 3 / 3
DEM Emily Gorge
1,958
REP Robert Stevenson
1,270
Write-in
2
Total Votes
3,230
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Pocopson Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Ricki Stumpo
721
REP Andrea B. Gosselin
594
Write-in
2
Total Votes
1,317
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Sadsbury Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
REP John D. Hanaway
480
Write-in
265
Total Votes
745
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Sadsbury Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Herbert P. Myers
383
Write-in
11
Total Votes
394
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Uwchlan Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 9 / 9
DEM Bill Miller
3,950
REP Mary Ann Miceri
2,578
Write-in
4
Total Votes
6,532
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Upper Uwchlan Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 3 / 3
DEM Sandy D'Amico
2,312
REP Kumar Bhargava
1,458
Write-in
2
Total Votes
3,772
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Vincent Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM/REP Mark F. Brancato
1,899
Write-in
48
Total Votes
1,947
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Vincent Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM Bernie Couris
1,231
REP Anthony J. Simonetti
1,015
Write-in
15
Total Votes
2,261
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Wallace Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Sherry McVickar
540
REP Robert D. Jones
800
Write-in
1
Total Votes
1,341
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Warwick Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
REP Jeffrey Brand
700
Write-in
32
Total Votes
732
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Westtown Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 5 / 5
DEM Phillip A. Garabedian
1,928
REP Ed Yost
1,935
Write-in
3
Total Votes
3,866
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Whiteland Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 6 / 6
DEM/REP Scott Lambert
2,644
Write-in
65
Total Votes
2,709
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Whiteland Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 7 / 7
DEM Jo Ann P. Kelton
3,649
REP Geoffrey M. Cope
2,059
Write-in
8
Total Votes
5,716
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Willistown Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 9 / 9
DEM Molly Perrin
2,393
REP Cynthia C. Myers
1,907
Write-in
6
Total Votes
4,306
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Charlestown Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Susan Bednar
1,254
DEM/REP Kevin R. Kuhn
1,277
Write-in
53
Total Votes
2,584
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor N Coventry Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
REP Richard L. Scheler
1,633
REP Bill Soumis
1,637
Write-in
97
Total Votes
3,367
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Easttown Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 7 / 7
DEM Susan LeBoutillier
2,196
DEM Sean Axel
2,107
REP Jim Kerr
1,749
REP Mike DiAndrea
1,759
Write-in
4
Total Votes
7,815
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Fallowfield Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM/REP Wilson T. Lambert Jr.
1,311
DEM Michael Domboski
1,249
Write-in
238
Total Votes
2,798
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Goshen Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 9 / 9
DEM Barbara Emery
3,616
REP Peter M. Hicks
3,693
REP Sean R. Ellsworth Sr.
3,394
Write-in
44
Total Votes
10,747
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Goshen Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 10 / 10
DEM Shaun Walsh
4,096
DEM Nate Wolman
3,926
REP Jeff Rice
3,093
REP Katie Thoms
3,090
Write-in
9
Total Votes
14,214
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor London Grove Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM Michael Summerfield
1,156
REP David Connors
1,130
REP John Lee Irwin
1,034
Write-in
24
Total Votes
3,344
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Marlborough Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 3 / 3
DEM Ellen L. Sosangelis
1,676
DEM Jake C. Elks
1,643
REP Danielle Chamberlain
1,339
REP Burling Vannote
1,317
Write-in
3
Total Votes
5,978
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor E Nottingham Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM/REP Samuel A. Goodley Jr.
1,197
REP John H. Wallace
1,238
Write-in
32
Total Votes
2,467
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor W Pikeland Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Thomas J. McLewee Jr.
703
REP Richard R. Bright
699
REP Noreen Vigilante
704
IND Bryan Maher
622
Write-in
4
Total Votes
2,732
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Schuylkill Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM/REP Mark Donovan
2,055
DEM Jonn Callahan
1,663
Write-in
47
Total Votes
3,765
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Thornbury Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
REP Michael Gallagher
563
REP Joseph Lisa
629
Write-in
35
Total Votes
1,227
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Valley Township
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM Casey Max Leidy
1,249
DEM LeRoy D. Goldsmith
1,150
REP George S. Sees
685
REP Richard Perry
712
Write-in
4
Total Votes
3,800
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Unexpired 4 Year Term N Coventry Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
REP Adrienne M. Houck
1,907
Write-in
53
Total Votes
1,960
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Unexpired 4 Year Term S Coventry Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Mark Wolfrey
702
Write-in
47
Total Votes
749
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Unexpired 4 Year Term W Pikeland Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Steven Costa
930
Write-in
71
Total Votes
1,001
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Unexpired 4 Year Term Valley Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM Linda Baugher
1,299
REP Richard Perry
732
Write-in
4
Total Votes
2,035
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Unexpired 2 Year Term Franklin Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Betsy Odgers
762
REP James A. German
750
Write-in
3
Total Votes
1,515
Click on Precinct Below
Township Supervisor Unexpired 2 Year Term London Grove Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
REP Megan Mraz
1,394
Write-in
51
Total Votes
1,445
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Atglen Borough
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Zachary M. Hall
140
REP Brian Hahn
223
Write-in
12
Total Votes
375
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Avondale Borough
VOTE FOR TWO (2)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Lucas Ortiz Jr.
93
DEM Paul A. Morgan
99
Write-in
8
Total Votes
200
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council S Coatesville Borough
VOTE FOR THREE (3)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Shelly Eveland
185
DEM Larry W. Wright
186
REP Thomas J. Roney
62
IND Monica Watson
129
Write-in
11
Total Votes
573
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Elverson Borough
VOTE FOR THREE (3)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Julie Duffy
412
REP Laura L. Pennza
398
REP Michael Trojecki
385
Write-in
21
Total Votes
1,216
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Honey Brook Borough
VOTE FOR THREE (3)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Alyson Leisey
191
REP Sandra L. Cooper
244
REP Jeanne Jenzano
247
Write-in
12
Total Votes
694
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Kennett Square Borough
VOTE FOR THREE (3)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 3 / 3
DEM Julie Hamilton
795
DEM Eric H. King
716
DEM Joel Sprick
677
REP James P. Miller
449
Write-in
26
Total Votes
2,663
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Oxford Borough
VOTE FOR THREE (3)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM/REP Kathryn Cloyd
698
DEM/REP Bill Fitzpatrick
759
DEM/REP Raul Juarez-Lara Jr.
718
Write-in
28
Total Votes
2,203
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Parkesburg Borough
VOTE FOR THREE (3)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM/REP Margaretta I. Lipscomb
392
DEM Monique Y. Baylor
411
DEM/REP Sharon Wolf
442
REP Joshua Mellinger
372
Write-in
28
Total Votes
1,645
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Spring City Borough
VOTE FOR THREE (3)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM/REP John McGuire
496
DEM/REP Donald H. Shaner Jr.
471
DEM/REP Richard Pennypacker
488
Write-in
9
Total Votes
1,464
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Malvern Borough
VOTE FOR FOUR (4)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Lynne Frederick
744
DEM Joe Bones
748
DEM Brendan Phillips
735
DEM Mark Niemiec
688
REP Catherine O. Raymond
488
REP Stephen Arnold
424
REP Fred Mannis
465
REP John Buckley
334
Write-in
10
Total Votes
4,636
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Modena Borough
VOTE FOR FOUR (4)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Jenny Hines
24
REP Edward Hines
18
Write-in
127
Total Votes
169
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council W Grove Borough
VOTE FOR FOUR (4)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM Kristin Proto
277
DEM Shelley Mix
263
DEM Dan Knabb
256
DEM William J. Temme Jr.
300
REP Michael Ranieri
197
REP Andrew Martin Toolan
199
Write-in
10
Total Votes
1,502
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Unexpired 2 Year Term S Coatesville Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
Write-in
37
Total Votes
37
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Unexpired 2 Year Term Malvern Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
DEM Zoe Warner
766
REP Joe Lorusso
459
Write-in
1
Total Votes
1,226
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Unexpired 2 Year Term Modena Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
Write-in
33
Total Votes
33
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Unexpired 2 Year Term Oxford Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
DEM/REP Peggy Ann Russell
790
Write-in
19
Total Votes
809
Click on Precinct Below
Member of Council Unexpired 2 Year Term Spring City Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM/REP Daniel L. Bauman Sr.
594
Write-in
6
Total Votes
600
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Birmingham Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
Write-in
63
Total Votes
63
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term East Caln Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
Write-in
153
Total Votes
153
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term West Caln Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
Write-in
91
Total Votes
91
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term S Coatesville Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
Write-in
11
Total Votes
11
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term S Coventry Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
REP Todd Artz
721
Write-in
27
Total Votes
748
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Elverson Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
Write-in
13
Total Votes
13
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Honey Brook Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
Write-in
16
Total Votes
16
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Honey Brook Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
Write-in
72
Total Votes
72
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Kennett Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
DEM Michael J. Gorman
1,827
REP Margaret T. Gamble
1,155
Write-in
2
Total Votes
2,984
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term E Marlborough Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 3 / 3
DEM/REP Quintin Schroeder
2,539
Write-in
42
Total Votes
2,581
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Modena Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
Write-in
11
Total Votes
11
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Lower Oxford Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
Write-in
34
Total Votes
34
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Parkesburg Borough
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
Write-in
47
Total Votes
47
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term E Pikeland Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 3 / 3
Write-in
449
Total Votes
449
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Sadsbury Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 2 / 2
Write-in
75
Total Votes
75
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Valley Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 4 / 4
Write-in
82
Total Votes
82
Click on Precinct Below
Tax Collector Unexpired 2 Year Term Wallace Township
VOTE FOR ONE (1)
Follow This Contest
Export
Export:
SHARE ON
Precincts Reported: 1 / 1
Write-in
25
Total Votes
25
Click on Precinct Below
Home
My Tracked Contests
Election Results
State
County
Magisterial
Municipal
School District
Wards / Districts
Results By Precinct
Election Resources
Voter Turnout
County Exports