Preparing Export...

005 Atglen

Justice Of The Supreme Court -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

DEM Maria McLaughlin

121


REP Kevin Brobson

179


Write-in

0


Total Votes

300

Judge Of The Superior Court -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

DEM Timika Lane

115


REP Megan Sullivan

186


Write-in

0


Total Votes

301

Judge Of The Commonwealth Court -
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

DEM Lori A. Dumas

120


DEM David Lee Spurgeon

101


REP Stacy Marie Wallace

165


REP Drew Crompton

158


Write-in

1


Total Votes

545

Judicial Retention Question - John T. Bender -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

Yes

146


No

119


Total Votes

265

Judicial Retention Question - Mary Jane Bowes -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

Yes

145


No

120


Total Votes

265

Judicial Retention Question - Anne Covey -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

Yes

145


No

121


Total Votes

266

Judicial Retention Question - Renee Cohn Jubelirer -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

Yes

140


No

126


Total Votes

266

Judge Of The Court Of Common Pleas -
VOTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

DEM Alita Rovito

112


DEM Tony Verwey

105


REP Lou Mincarelli

165


REP PJ Redmond

152


Write-in

1


Total Votes

535

Treasurer -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

DEM Patricia A. Maisano

114


REP Jennifer Nicolas

185


Write-in

0


Total Votes

299

Controller -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

DEM Margaret Reif

114


REP Regina Mauro

182


Write-in

0


Total Votes

296

Clerk Of Courts -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

DEM Yolanda Van de Krol

112


REP Carmela Z. Ciliberti

187


Write-in

0


Total Votes

299

Coroner -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

DEM Sophia Garcia-Jackson

123


REP Frank Speidel

174


Write-in

0


Total Votes

297

School Director Unexp 2Yr Term Octorara Region 1 -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 3 / 3

DEM/REP Lisa M. Yelovich

154


Write-in

111


Total Votes

265

Mayor Atglen Borough -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

IND Darren Hodorovich

243


Write-in

11


Total Votes

254

Member Of Council Atglen Borough -
VOTE FOR THREE (3)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

REP Charles H. Palmer Jr

178


REP Joshua Glick

209


Write-in

40


Total Votes

427

Member Of Council Unexp 2Yr Term Atglen Borough -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

27


Total Votes

27

Tax Collector Atglen Borough -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

27


Total Votes

27

Constable Atglen Borough -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

31


Total Votes

31

Judge Of Elections 005 Atglen -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

DEM Paul J. Bigas

168


Write-in

20


Total Votes

188

Inspector Of Elections 005 Atglen -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

35


Total Votes

35

Judicial Retention Question - Ann Marie Wheatcraft -
VOTE FOR ONE (1)

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

Yes

148


No

117


Total Votes

265