Preparing Export...

County Results

DEM Democratic State Committee Member - DEM
OTE FOR 10

Precincts Reported: 230 / 230

Russ Phifer

19,826


Carrie Stare

27,856


Donna Beth Shipman

29,875


Debra Sulenski

16,612


Michele Burger

28,759


Christopher Kowerdovich

21,603


Abdul Mughees Chaudhri

26,183


Brian J. McGinnis

29,415


Richard Eagles

23,499


Diane Welsh

27,781


Alex Teplyakov

24,693


Sophia Garcia-Jackson

34,817


Hans van Mol

18,775


Kristin A. Gerling

30,599


Lani F. Frank

21,912


Phillip A. Garabedian

16,451


Larry Washington

14,796


Diane O'Dwyer

31,830


Write-in

631


Total Votes

445,913

REP Republican State Committee Member District 1 - REP
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 40 / 40

Rosanna Hagg

5,926


Chris Glover

5,826


Write-in

78


Total Votes

11,830

REP Republican State Committee Member District 2 - REP
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 37 / 37

Ron Stoltzfus

7,106


Susan G. Hancock

6,391


Write-in

75


Total Votes

13,572

REP Republican State Committee Member District 3 - REP
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 30 / 30

Chris Burkett

6,778


Carolyn Bunny Welsh

6,011


Write-in

118


Total Votes

12,907

REP Republican State Committee Member District 4 - REP
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 34 / 34

Paul Linkmeyer

6,914


Felice Fein

6,453


Write-in

108


Total Votes

13,475

REP Republican State Committee Member District 5 - REP
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 22 / 22

Mary Lou Doyle

6,607


Robert Gebhardt

6,764


Write-in

72


Total Votes

13,443

REP Republican State Committee Member District 6 - REP
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 34 / 34

Michael Melesky

7,116


Becky Corbin

7,446


Write-in

84


Total Votes

14,646

REP Republican State Committee Member District 7 - REP
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 33 / 33

Alison Dodge Burton

5,604


Jerry Moore

5,755


Write-in

65


Total Votes

11,424

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 005 Atglen - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

7


Total Votes

7

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 010 Avondale - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Toni Morgan

47


Write-in

0


Total Votes

47

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 014 Birmingham 1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Meenakshi Singh

169


Write-in

31


Total Votes

200

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 015 Birmingham 2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Catherine Britt

320


Write-in

53


Total Votes

373

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 020 E Bradford N-1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

23


Total Votes

23

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 021 E Bradford N-2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Susan S. Randle

333


William Phifer

299


Write-in

2


Total Votes

634

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 023 E Bradford S-1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Paul M. Lewis

493


Write-in

16


Total Votes

509

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 024 E Bradford S-2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Bob Graham

187


Debbie Maynard

220


Write-in

0


Total Votes

407

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 025 W Bradford 1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Kelly Jurs

203


Susan Carstens

186


Write-in

1


Total Votes

390

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 030 W Bradford 2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Joanne C. Hill

312


Meghan Shirley Bezerra

307


Write-in

0


Total Votes

619

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 031 W Bradford 3 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Jennifer Fenn

299


Write-in

13


Total Votes

312

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 032 W Bradford 4 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Theresa Soja

312


Write-in

6


Total Votes

318

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 033 W Bradford 5 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Michael Heron

217


Robert Burleigh

185


Write-in

2


Total Votes

404

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 035 E Brandywine N-1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Whitney Kalmbach-Moore

162


Erin Ward

179


Write-in

1


Total Votes

342

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 036 E Brandywine N-2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Augustina Iyare

277


Tom Davis-Shappell

263


Write-in

2


Total Votes

542

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 038 E Brandywine S - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Akiko Sudano

277


Jessica Huhn-Kenzik

340


Write-in

1


Total Votes

618

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 040 W Brandywine E-1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Robert Hess

240


Write-in

51


Total Votes

291

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 041 W Brandywine E-2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Shelley Durbanis

204


Elizabeth Brindle

227


Write-in

1


Total Votes

432

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 043 W Brandywine W - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Thomas Fulton

169


Write-in

1


Total Votes

170

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 045 Caln 1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

LaShawn O. Kendrick

163


Richard Edward Artz

136


Write-in

0


Total Votes

299

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 050 Caln 2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Michael A. Bedrick

178


Lorraine M. Tindaro

209


Write-in

6


Total Votes

393

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 053 Caln 3 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Rachel Wick

448


Joshua Young

444


Write-in

4


Total Votes

896

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 054 Caln 4 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Nermin S. Cox

347


Michael A. Klaene

387


Write-in

11


Total Votes

745

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 055 East Caln 1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Kate Holzle

293


Write-in

7


Total Votes

300

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 056 East Caln 2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Kathryn H. Campbell

193


Write-in

3


Total Votes

196

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 060 West Caln 1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Brenda L. Jones

303


Write-in

7


Total Votes

310

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 061 West Caln 2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Mary E. Zeisler

267


Christine Martey-Ochola

270


Write-in

1


Total Votes

538

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 065 Charlestown - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

John Neefe

618


James S. Kahan

610


Write-in

6


Total Votes

1,234

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 070 Coatesville 1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

I'esha Purnell

143


Maria Azcona

117


Write-in

2


Total Votes

262

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 080 Coatesville 2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Charrisse Allen

153


Write-in

10


Total Votes

163

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 090 Coatesville 3 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

20


Total Votes

20

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 100 Coatesville 4-1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

28


Total Votes

28

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 110 Coatesville 4-2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

61


Total Votes

61

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 120 Coatesville 5 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Leslie Fraticelli

53


Ricky Campbell

112


Write-in

3


Total Votes

168

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 140 S Coatesville - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

42


Total Votes

42

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 145 N Coventry E - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Patricia Dillon

172


Write-in

1


Total Votes

173

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 150 N Coventry M - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

35


Total Votes

35

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 155 N Coventry W-1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Nancy Ann Nova

146


Write-in

3


Total Votes

149

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 156 N Coventry W-2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

17


Total Votes

17

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 160 E Coventry 1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Lorraine Schur

396


Stephen Schur

331


Write-in

6


Total Votes

733

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 165 E Coventry 2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Joan M. Antonelli

151


Donald P. Foy

126


Write-in

1


Total Votes

278

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 170 S Coventry - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Nicola C. Whitlock

283


Cathie N. Whitlock

282


Write-in

1


Total Votes

566

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 175 E Downingtown E - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Francine Dague

218


Phil Dague

206


Write-in

2


Total Votes

426

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 180 E Downingtown W - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

17


Total Votes

17

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 185 W Downingtown N - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Kristen Klunk Cahoon

193


Blair Thornburgh

175


Write-in

1


Total Votes

369

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 190 W Downingtown S - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Michele S. Smith

97


Write-in

2


Total Votes

99

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 195 Easttown 1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

64


Total Votes

64

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 198 Easttown 2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Kristine Adams

239


Maryann F. Piccioni

239


Write-in

1


Total Votes

479

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 201 Easttown 3 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

42


Total Votes

42

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 204 Easttown 4 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Margaret Dalesandro

119


Write-in

20


Total Votes

139

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 207 Easttown 5 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

20


Total Votes

20

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 210 Easttown 6 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Joan S. Bergquist

98


Susan C. Butterworth

92


Write-in

1


Total Votes

191

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 213 Easttown 7 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Harold Poliskin

219


Write-in

64


Total Votes

283

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 215 Elk - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Stephen Roberts

139


Write-in

49


Total Votes

188

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 220 Elverson - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Kimberly Reber

129


Write-in

0


Total Votes

129

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 225 E Fallowfield E - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Katja DiRado

382


Write-in

53


Total Votes

435

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 230 E Fallowfield W - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

John Nielsen

440


Write-in

84


Total Votes

524

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 235 W Fallowfield - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Dick Sprenkle

116


Katherine Pella

125


Write-in

3


Total Votes

244

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 240 Franklin - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Susan Bernadzikowski

380


Write-in

12


Total Votes

392

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 243 E Goshen 1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

10


Total Votes

10

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 244 E Goshen 2 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Diana Masha

182


Write-in

2


Total Votes

184

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 245 E Goshen 3 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Write-in

16


Total Votes

16

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 246 E Goshen 4 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Molly Abbott

288


Clara Thorne

271


Write-in

6


Total Votes

565

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 247 E Goshen 5 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Edda Schwartz

374


Nina S. Jones

362


Write-in

1


Total Votes

737

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 248 E Goshen 6 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

David Shuey

222


Julieta Calmon

245


Write-in

3


Total Votes

470

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 249 E Goshen 7 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Mary T. McCloskey

228


Charles T. Gombar

166


Write-in

0


Total Votes

394

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 250 E Goshen 8 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Marie A. Knox

207


John Groch

168


Write-in

0


Total Votes

375

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 251 E Goshen 9 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Linda A. Poletto

134


Beth Sweet

123


Write-in

1


Total Votes

258

DEM Democratic County Committee Member 255 W Goshen N-1 - DEM
OTE FOR TWO (2)

Precincts Reported: 1 / 1

Nancy E. Wills

235


Nancy R. Lorback